Test Chairs


CLUB TEST  E-MAILS 2017-20187  (updated July 2017) 

Highlighted are where there is a change from last year’s list.


1 CAMPBELL RIVER  - Shannon Mather  shanmather@gmail.com   June 2017
                                                                                                                                                    
2 COMOX VALLEY – Meagan Goudreault   garmea17@gmail.com   June 2017
                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
3 COWICHAN LAKE – Rose Darling  darlings@shaw.ca   June 2017
                                                                                                                                                  
4 DUNCAN – Chelsea Russell  crussell313@gmail.com    June 2017
                                                                                                                                                               
5 FULLER LAKE –  Linda Wheeler  joveli@shaw.ca   June 2017
                                                                                                                                                         
6 GOLD RIVER –  Edie Merlo   emerlo@conumacable.com    June 2017
                                                                                                                                                         
7 JUAN DE FUCA – Suzanne Robertson The_robertsons@shaw.ca     June 2017  (underline)
                                                                                                                                                     
8 KERRY PARK –    Debbie Glasspoole   debshaneglasspoole6@gmail.com  July 2017
                                                                                                                                                         
9 MT. ARROWSMITH –  Kathy Thompson   tyla@telus.net   June 2017
                                                                                                                                            
10 NANAIMO – Emily Hopewell  stemhop@shaw.ca     June 2017

11. OAK BAY – Ruth MacIntosh  ruthmacintosh42@gmail.com  June 2017
                                                                                                                                                           
12 PENINSULA  -    Shelley Rebneris  shelley@activebalancephysio.com  June 2016
                                                                                                                                                                    
13 PORT MCNEILL – Trine Pedersen  rasmusp@telus.net  June 2017
                                                                                                                                 
14.  RACQUET CLUB – Cheryl Belanger chewer@telus.net    June 2017
                                                                                            



15 SAANICH  – Shayla Sarton Ssarton23@gmail.com  June 2017
               
16 SANDY SHORES  – Patricia MacRae patricia_anne_macrae@yahoo.ca  or ssscregistrar@gmail.com June 2017

17 SOOKE – position vacant  Sep;t.2016

South Island Test Co-Ordinator
Colleen Norton- Jones  vanislandjb@gmail.com   July 2017

North Island Test Co-Ordinator
Peter Gibbons  visk8tests2@gmail.com    July 2017